Choď na obsah Choď na menu
 


Rozpis 1. - 7.kolo

30. 10. 2010

1.kolo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18.september

 

 

 

19.september

 

 

 

13:00

CAJMANS

FALCONS

4:11

09:30

PIRATES

MARSBORO

 10:4

14:45

WINNERS

EXOTI

6:10 

11:15

PIVOŇKA

NOVÁ DUBNICA

 6:3

16:30

STAP

NEMŠOVÁ

8:7 

13:00

VEGETA

DUBNICA

 2:3

VOĽNO:

PREDATORS

 

 

VOĽNO:

DETROIT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.kolo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25.september

 

 

 

26.september

 

 

 

13:00

PREDATORS

STAP

4:8 

09:30

DETROIT

VEGETA

 4:10

14:45

FALCONS

EXOTI

4:14 

11:15

MARSBORO

NOVÁ DUBNICA

2:0

16:30

CAJMANS

WINNERS

 2:9

13:00

PIRATES

PIVOŇKA

0:5 k

VOĽNO:

NEMŠOVÁ

 

 

VOĽNO:

DUBNICA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.kolo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.október

 

 

 

3.október

 

 

 

13:00

EXOTI

CAJMANS

7:6 p 

09:30

NOVÁ DUBNICA

PIRATES

8:2

14:45

FALCONS

WINNERS

 3:3

11:15

MARSBORO

PIVOŇKA

 5:4

16:30

NEMŠOVÁ

PREDATORS

6:4 

13:00

DUBNICA

DETROIT

 14:8

VOĽNO:

STAP

 

 

VOĽNO:

VEGETA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.kolo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.október

 

 

 

10.október

 

 

 

13:00

NEMŠOVÁ

FALCONS

1:5

09:30

DUBNICA

MARSBORO

 3:3

14:45

STAP

CAJMANS

9:1 

11:15

VEGETA

PIRATES

2:3 

16:30

WINNERS

PREDATORS

9:4 

13:00

PIVOŇKA

DETROIT

 9:4

VOĽNO:

EXOTI

 

 

VOĽNO:

NOVÁ DUBNICA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.kolo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.október

 

 

 

17.október

 

 

 

13:00

EXOTI

PREDATORS

 5:6

09:30

NOVÁ DUBNICA

DETROIT

 8:4

14:45

CAJMANS

NEMŠOVÁ

 4:10

11:15

PIRATES

DUBNICA

1:3 

16:30

FALCONS

STAP

 8:4

13:00

MARSBORO

VEGETA

 1:3

VOĽNO:

WINNERS

 

 

VOĽNO:

PIVOŇKA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6.kolo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23.október

 

 

 

24.október

 

 

 

13:00

WINNERS

STAP

3:1 

09:30

PIVOŇKA

VEGETA

7:4 

14:45

PREDATORS

CAJMANS

 8:5

11:15

DETROIT

PIRATES

5:0 k 

16:30

EXOTI

NEMŠOVÁ

 6:5

13:00

NOVÁ DUBNICA

DUBNICA

6:5 

VOĽNO:

FALCONS

 

 

VOĽNO:

MARSBORO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7.kolo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30.október

 

 

 

31.október

 

 

 

13:00

NEMŠOVÁ

WINNERS

 2:8

09:30

DUBNICA

PIVOŇKA

12:3 

14:45

PREDATORS

FALCONS

 1:11

11:15

DETROIT

MARSBORO

 0:12

16:30

STAP

EXOTI

 4:3

13:00

VEGETA

NOVÁ DUBNICA

1:5 

VOĽNO:

CAJMANS

 

 

VOĽNO:

PIRATES

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Komentáre

Pridať komentár

Prehľad komentárov

Zatiaľ nebol vložený žiadny komentár.